Back to the main page
Contest for Young Mathematicians
sponsored by Dmitry Zimin's Foundation «Dynasty»
List of participants, 2014
Program 1 (PhD students and researches without a degree )
- Bizyaev Ivan Alexeevich (Izhevsk)
Бизяев Иван Алексеевич (Ижевск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Boyko Alena Sergeevna (Perm')
Бойко Алёна Сергеевна (Пермь) (проект ,
публикации)
- Dontsova Marina Vladimirovna (Nizhny Novgorod)
Донцова Марина Владимировна (Нижний Новгород) (проект ,
публикации)
- Gladkaya Anna Vladimirovna (Saint Petersburg)
Гладкая Анна Владимировна (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Imomnazarov Sherzad Kholmatzhonovich (Novosibirsk)
Имомназаров Шерзад Холматжонович (Новосибирск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Kalmykov Lev Vyacheslavovich (Moscow)
Калмыков Лев Вячеславович (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Khusnullin Il'fat Khamzievich (Ufa)
Хуснуллин Ильфат Хамзиевич (Уфа) (проект ,
публикации)
- Korikov Dmitry Vladimirovich (Saint Petersburg)
Кориков Дмитрий Владимирович (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Kosarevskaya Ekaterina Sergeevna (Saint Petersburg)
Косаревская Екатерина Сергеевна (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Kozlova Irina Alexandrovna (Kaluga)
Козлова Ирина Александровна (Калуга) (проект ,
публикации)
- Ksenofontov Stanislav Andreevich (Smolensk)
Ксенофонтов Станислав Андреевич (Смоленск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Logunov Alexander Andreevich (Saint Petersburg)
Логунов Александр Андреевич (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Meshkova Yuliya Mikhailovna (Saint Petersburg)
Мешкова Юлия Михайловна (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Mkrtchat Alexander Dzhanibekovich (Krasnoyarsk)
Мкртчян Александр Джанибекович (Красноярск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Nilov Fedor Konstantinovich (Moscow)
Нилов Фёдор Константинович (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Petrov Alexei Alexeevich (Saint Petersburg)
Петров Алексей Алексеевич (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Runova Olga Alexandrovna (Saransk)
Рунова Ольга Александровна (Саранск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Semkina Ekaterina Vladimirovna (Simferopol)
Сёмкина Екатерина Владимировна (Симферополь) (проект ,
публикации)
- Sokolov Dmitry Olegovich (Saint Petersburg)
Соколов Дмитрий Олегович (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Teplitskaya Yana Igorevna (Saint Petersburg)
Теплицкая Яна Игоревна (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Tomberg Artour Yur'evich (Moscow)
Томберг Артур Юрьевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Tsygankova Anastasiya Vladimirovna (Simferopol)
Цыганкова Анастасия Владимировна (Симферополь) (проект ,
публикации)
- Vasilyev Yaroslav Andreevich (Smolensk)
Васильев Ярослав Андреевич (Смоленск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Yankovich Elena Ivanovna (Perm')
Янкович Елена Ивановна (Пермь) (проект ,
публикации)
- Yurchenkov Alexander Victorovich (Moscow)
Юрченков Александр Викторович (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
Program 2.1: researches with a candidate of science degree
- Bibikov Pavel Vitalyevich (Moscow)
Бибиков Павел Витальевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Ershov Alexander Anatol'evich (Chelyabinsk)
Ершов Александр Анатольевич (Челябинск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Galkin Sergey Sergeevich (Moscow)
Галкин Сергей Сергеевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Gonchenko Alexander Sergeevich (Nizhny Novgorod)
Гонченко Александр Сергеевич (Нижний Новгород) (проект ,
публикации)
- Kazakov Alexei Olegovich (Nizhny Novgorod)
Казаков Алексей Олегович (Нижний Новгород) (проект ,
публикации)
- Kudinov Andrei Valer'evich (Moscow)
Кудинов Андрей Валерьевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Kulikov Alexander Sergeevich (Saint Petersburg)
Куликов Александр Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Kuznetsov Stepan Lvovoch (Moscow)
Кузнецов Степан Львович (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Perepechko Alexander Yur'evich (Saint Petersburg)
Перепечко Александр Юрьевич (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Potapov_Dmitry Konstantinovich (Saint Petersburg)
Потапов Дмитрий Константинович (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Skripchenko Alexandra Sergeevna (Moscow)
Скрипченко Александра Сергеевна (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Timofeeva Elena Fedorovna (Stavropol)
Тимофеева Елена Фёдоровна (Ставрополь) (проект ,
публикации)
- Trushechkin Anton Sergeevich (Moscow)
Трушечкин Антон Сергеевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Vetchanin_Evgeny_Vladimirovich (Izhevsk)
Ветчанин Евгений Владимирович (Ижевск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Volkov Yuri Vladimirovich (Saint Petersburg)
Волков Юрий Владимирович (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Zhukovskii Maxim Evgen'evich (Moscow)
Жуковский Максим Евгеньевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
Program 2.2: young researches with a doctor of science degree
- Bondarko Mikhail Vladimirovich (Saint Petersburg)
Бондарко Михаил Владимирович (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Borisov Denis Ivanovich (Ufa)
Борисов Денис Иванович (Уфа) (проект ,
публикации)
- Borodin Petr Anatol'evich (Moscow)
Бородин Пётр Анатольевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Fedorovsky Konstantin Yur'evich (Moscow)
Федоровский Константин Юрьевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Korobkov_Mikhail_Vyacheslavovich (Novosibirsk)
Коробков Михаил Вячеславович (Новосибирск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Mironov Andrei Evgen'evich (Novosibirsk)
Миронов Андрей Евгеньевич (Новосибирск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Pyatkin Artem Valer'evich (Novosibirsk)
Пяткин Артём Валерьевич (Новосибирск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Savin Anton Yur'evich (Moscow)
Савин Антон Юрьевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Savvateev Alexei Vladimirovich (Irkutsk)
Савватеев Алексей Владимирович (Иркутск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Tursunov Dilmurat Abdillazhanovich (Ekaterinburg)
Турсунов Дилмурат Абдиллажанович (Екатеринбург) (проект ,
публикации)